Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Sp Electric Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Grant McMullin
2 2Danny Perez
3 3Corey Charlick
4 4Andrew Lovato
5 5Chris McPherson Sr
6 6Charlie Krausz
7 7Dan Hawken
8 8Albert Ramos
9 9Marland Meek
10 10Todd McClinton
11 11Alan Troudt
2
1:8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1C L Morgan
2 2Neil Fore
3 3Q Dorsey
4 4Rich Greenwood
5 5Josh Mack
6 6Mike Ward
7 7Ryan Fietz
8 8Matt Kyle
9 9Gene Gallegos
3
1:8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lance Fark
2 2Kyle Troudt
3 3Kevin Snoddy
4 4Lars Johnson
5 5Grant McMullin
6 6Eric Larsen
7 7Gage Hart
8 8Matt Breasbois
9 9G J Jennings
10 10Clay Kimsey
11 11Graham Hill
4
Wheeler (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Dietrich
2 2Jarrod Stokes
3 3Chuck Bennett
4 4Matt Breasbois
5 5Corey Charlick
6 6Neil Fore
7 7Stephen Hoffman
8 8Justin Riedel
9 9Lawrence Quintal
5
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Will Dietrich
2 2Kristy Lynn
3 3Scott Acker
4 4Wade Boyd
5 5Noah Flores
6 6Truitt Lovato
7 7Chuck Bennett
8 8Grant McMullin
9 9Alex McMullin
6
1:10 Pro 4 Sc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jon Peterson
2 2Billy Parker
3 3Jarrod Stokes
4 4Val Flores
5 5Marland Meek
6 6Kyle Troudt
7 7Todd McClinton
8 8Mac Kaveny
9 9Collin Colwell
10 10Danny Perez
11 12Charlie Krausz
12 11Alan Troudt
7
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Kyle
2 3Curtis Oliver
3 4Lance Fark
4 5C L Morgan
5 6Christopher McPherson
6 8Matt Breasbois
7 9Q Dorsey
8 10Josh Mack
9 7Mike Ward
10 2Neil Fore
8
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Dietrich
2 2Chuck Bennett
3 3Dylan Acker
4 4Rich Greenwood
5 6Lars Johnson
6 8Anthony Cuomo
7 9Jordan Gleckler
8 10Jarrod Stokes
9 11Kyle Troudt
10 12Billy Parker
9
1:8 Sp Electic Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex McMullin
2 2Albert Ramos
3 3Wade Boyd
4 4Marland Meek
5 5Corey Charlick
6 6Dan Hawken
7 7Chris Bates
8 8Jonas Morgan
10
1:8 Sp Electic Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Dietrich
2 2Guy Oliver
3 3Jon Peterson
4 5Stephen Hoffman
5 6Charlie Krausz
6 7Chris McPherson Sr
7 8Todd McClinton
8 4Alan Troudt
11
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Dietrich
2 2Clay Kimsey
3 3Matt Breasbois
4 4Garrett Anderson
5 5G J Jennings
6 6Justin Riedel
7 7Jonas Morgan
8 8Graham Hill
9 9Fred Schneider
12
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Kyle
2 2Kevin Snoddy
3 3Russ Horton
4 4Jarrod Stokes
5 5Jordan Gleckler
6 6Lars Johnson
7 7Lance Fark
8 8Christopher McPherson
13
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kaleb Gill
2 2Rex Joslin
3 3Dan Hawken
4 4Lawrence Quintal
5 5Scott Kluender
6 6Eric Larsen
7 7Mike Ward
8 8Curtis Oliver
Event Stats & Details
Race Track A Main Speedway
Registrations Entries: 117
Drivers: 62
Total Race Laps 5,330
Total Race Time 48 hours, 29 minutes, 23 seconds
close X