Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Sp Electric Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Grant McMullin
2 2Todd McClinton
3 5Charlie Krausz
4 6Chris McPherson Sr
5 10Ron Snoddy
6 11Andrew Lovato
2
1:8 Sp Electric Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Alan Troudt
2 4Marland Meek
3 7Corey Charlick
4 8Dan Hawken
5 9Danny Perez
6 1Jon Ross
3
1:8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1C L Morgan
2 2Rich Greenwood
3 3Neil Fore
4 4Ryan Fietz
5 5Q Dorsey
6 6Matt Kyle
7 7Josh Mack
8 8Mike Ward
9 9Gene Gallegos
4
1:8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lars Johnson
2 2Graham Hill
3 3G J Jennings
4 4Matt Breasbois
5 5Kevin Snoddy
6 6Clay Kimsey
7 7Gage Hart
8 8Grant McMullin
9 9Lance Fark
10 10Mickey Mitchell
11 11Kyle Troudt
12 12Eric Larsen
5
Wheeler (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Breasbois
2 2Neil Fore
3 3Cole Dietrich
4 4Lawrence Quintal
5 5Justin Riedel
6 6Corey Charlick
7 7Stephen Hoffman
8 8Chuck Bennett
9 9Ryan Dietrich
6
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wade Boyd
2 2Grant McMullin
3 3Kristy Lynn
4 4Truitt Lovato
5 5Alex McMullin
6 6Scott Acker
7 7Will Dietrich
8 8Chuck Bennett
7
1:10 Pro 4 Sc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Billy Parker
2 2Marland Meek
3 3Danny Perez
4 4Kyle Troudt
5 5Jon Peterson
6 6Todd McClinton
7 7Charlie Krausz
8 8Alan Troudt
9 9Mac Kaveny
10 10Collin Colwell
8
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Breasbois
2 2Neil Fore
3 3C L Morgan
4 4Q Dorsey
5 5Curtis Oliver
6 6Matt Kyle
7 7Mike Ward
8 8Christopher McPherson
9 9Lance Fark
10 10Josh Mack
9
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lars Johnson
2 2Ryan Dietrich
3 3Jordan Gleckler
4 4Rich Greenwood
5 5Kyle Troudt
6 6Billy Parker
7 7Dylan Acker
8 8Chuck Bennett
9 9Anthony Cuomo
10
1:8 Sp Electic Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Bates
2 2Marland Meek
3 3Dan Hawken
4 4Wade Boyd
5 5Alex McMullin
6 6Corey Charlick
11
1:8 Sp Electic Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Todd McClinton
2 2Cole Dietrich
3 3Charlie Krausz
4 4Jon Peterson
5 5Guy Oliver
6 6Stephen Hoffman
7 7Chris McPherson Sr
8 8Alan Troudt
12
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Graham Hill
2 2Clay Kimsey
3 3G J Jennings
4 4Garrett Anderson
5 5Matt Breasbois
6 6Justin Riedel
7 7Fred Schneider
8 8Ryan Dietrich
13
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lars Johnson
2 2Jordan Gleckler
3 3Kevin Snoddy
4 4Matt Kyle
5 5Christopher McPherson
6 6Russ Horton
7 7Lance Fark
14
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rex Joslin
2 2Mike Ward
3 3Scott Kluender
4 4Lawrence Quintal
5 5Eric Larsen
6 6Kaleb Gill
7 7Curtis Oliver
8 8Dan Hawken
Event Stats & Details
Race Track A Main Speedway
Registrations Entries: 117
Drivers: 62
Total Race Laps 5,330
Total Race Time 48 hours, 29 minutes, 23 seconds
close X