Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Sp Electric Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Krausz
2 2Todd McClinton
3 3Grant McMullin
4 4Chris McPherson Sr
5 5Andrew Lovato
6 6Ron Snoddy
2
1:8 Sp Electric Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Danny Perez
2 2Marland Meek
3 3Alan Troudt
4 4Corey Charlick
5 5Jon Ross
6 6Dan Hawken
3
1:8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1C L Morgan
2 2Q Dorsey
3 3Ryan Fietz
4 4Rich Greenwood
5 5Josh Mack
6 6Gene Gallegos
7 7Matt Kyle
8 8Mike Ward
9 9Neil Fore
4
1:8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lars Johnson
2 2Graham Hill
3 3Matt Breasbois
4 4G J Jennings
5 5Eric Larsen
6 6Lance Fark
7 7Kevin Snoddy
8 8Gage Hart
9 9Kyle Troudt
10 10Grant McMullin
11 11Clay Kimsey
12 12Mickey Mitchell
5
Wheeler (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Breasbois
2 2Ryan Dietrich
3 3Cole Dietrich
4 4Justin Riedel
5 5Neil Fore
6 6Corey Charlick
7 7Chuck Bennett
8 8Stephen Hoffman
9 9Lawrence Quintal
6
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wade Boyd
2 2Kristy Lynn
3 3Truitt Lovato
4 4Will Dietrich
5 5Scott Acker
6 6Alex McMullin
7 7Chuck Bennett
8 8Grant McMullin
7
1:10 Pro 4 Sc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Billy Parker
2 2Charlie Krausz
3 3Marland Meek
4 4Alan Troudt
5 5Danny Perez
6 6Jon Peterson
7 7Kyle Troudt
8 8Mac Kaveny
9 9Todd McClinton
10 10Collin Colwell
8
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1C L Morgan
2 2Matt Breasbois
3 3Curtis Oliver
4 4Neil Fore
5 5Q Dorsey
6 6Matt Kyle
7 7Lance Fark
8 8Christopher McPherson
9 9Mike Ward
10 10Josh Mack
9
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Cuomo
2 2Lars Johnson
3 3Ryan Dietrich
4 4Jordan Gleckler
5 5Rich Greenwood
6 6Billy Parker
7 7Kyle Troudt
8 8Chuck Bennett
9 9Dylan Acker
10
1:8 Sp Electic Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Hawken
2 2Marland Meek
3 3Alex McMullin
4 4Wade Boyd
5 5Corey Charlick
6 6Chris Bates
11
1:8 Sp Electic Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Krausz
2 2Cole Dietrich
3 3Jon Peterson
4 4Chris McPherson Sr
5 5Todd McClinton
6 6Stephen Hoffman
7 7Alan Troudt
8 8Guy Oliver
12
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Breasbois
2 2G J Jennings
3 3Clay Kimsey
4 4Graham Hill
5 5Ryan Dietrich
6 6Fred Schneider
7 7Justin Riedel
8 8Garrett Anderson
13
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lars Johnson
2 2Jordan Gleckler
3 3Kevin Snoddy
4 4Christopher McPherson
5 5Russ Horton
6 6Lance Fark
7 7Matt Kyle
14
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Curtis Oliver
2 2Scott Kluender
3 3Rex Joslin
4 4Eric Larsen
5 5Mike Ward
6 6Kaleb Gill
7 7Lawrence Quintal
8 8Dan Hawken
Event Stats & Details
Race Track A Main Speedway
Registrations Entries: 117
Drivers: 62
Total Race Laps 5,330
Total Race Time 48 hours, 29 minutes, 23 seconds
close X